ANO DE ENTREGA

CATEGORIA PASSAGEIROS

CATEGORIA CARGAS

DESTAQUE

AMBIENTAL

Empresas Vencedoras

Empresa 100%

Vencedoras

Empresa 100%

2016

BUS Transportes

Vix Logística

BUS Transportes

Cisne Branco

Gemalog

Locadora Crisbell

Mape Transportes

Vix Logística

Transportadora Rolim

Risa S/A

Transportadora Rolim

 

Denise Albuquerque – Pedagoga

2015

Autoviária Matos

BUS Transportes

Mape Transportes

Prime Plus

Santa Clara

São Benedito

Taguatur (Filial)

Vix Logística

Autoviária Matos

Gemalog

Mape Transportes

RCR Locação

São Benedito

Transportes Requinte

Vix Logística

Consórcio de Alumínio do Maranhão (ALUMAR)

2014

BUS Transportes

Mape Transportes

São Benedito

Taguatur (Matriz)

BUS Transportes

Autoviária Matos

Locadora Crisbell

Mape Transportes

São Benedito

Taguatur (Filial)

Transportadora Rolim

Prefeitura Municipal de São Luis

2013

Taguatur

RCR Locações

Mape Transportes

Vix Logística

Santa Clara

RCR Locação

Mape Transportes

Autoviária Matos

Viação São Jorge

Transportadora Rolim

Companhia Energética do Maranhão – CEMAR

2012

São Benedito

Mape Transportes

Mape transportes

Transportadora Rolim

Vereadora Roseane Sales

2009

Cisne Branco

São Benedito

Expresso Guanabara

Taguatur

Empresa T.C.M

Santa Clara

Viação Primor

Expresso Guanabara

Transportadora Rolim

Instituto de Cidadania Empresarial do Maranhão – ICE/MA

2008

Empresa São Benedito

Empresa T.C.M.

Viação Primor

Taguatinga

Expresso 1001

Viação Primor

Joberval Carvalho Bertoldo –Câmara Municipal de São Luis

2007

São Benedito

Empresa T.C.M.

Viação Primor

Taguatur

Viação Primor

Instituto Municipal de Paisagem Urbana – IMPUR

2006

Viação Primor Empresa T.C.M

Taguatur

Viação Primor

Empresa T.C.M

Aldaléa Lopes Brandes Marques – Universidade Federal do Maranhão – UFMA

2005

Taguatur

Expresso 1001

Empresa T.C.M

Vereador Ivan Sarney – Coordenador da Agenda 21 de São Luís

2004

Taguatur

Viação Primor

Expresso 1001

2003

Taguatur

Expresso 1001

Empresa T.C.M